EP Relays           2013
A course Winner Saltbush
Course Team Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
A2 SB-A Mills Geoff ###### 01:54:36 01:31:36 91min, 36s 03:08:11
A3 SB-A Watson Scott ###### 01:47:38 00:47:38 47min, 38s  
A1 SB-A Munday Jason ###### 02:36:35 00:48:57 48min, 57s 188min, 11s
Course Team Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
A1 LI-A Ettridge Gary ###### 02:04:08 01:41:08 101min, 8s 03:44:20
A2 LI-A Ashton Brian ###### 02:06:25 01:06:25 66min, 25s  
A3 LI-A Winters David ###### 02:56:47 00:56:47 56min, 47s 224min, 20s
B course Winner ?      
Course Team No. Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
B2 SB-B1 Brockhurst John ###### 01:36:16 01:13:16 73min, 16s  
B3 SB-B1 Munday Tonia ###### 02:06:31 01:06:31 66min, 31s  
B1 SB-B1 Thompson Ken ###### DNF      
Course Team No. Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
B1 LI-B1 Vigar Kevin ###### 02:16:58 01:53:58 113min, 58s  
B2 LI-B1 Lawson Michael ###### DNF  
B3 LI-B1 Walter David ###### 02:25:48 00:25:48 25min, 48s  
Course Team No. Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
B3 SB-B2 Paterson John ###### 02:52:52 02:29:52 149min, 52s  
B1 SB-B2 Fulton Darryl ###### 02:12:45 01:12:45 72min, 45s  
B2 SB-B2 Schwenke Andrew ###### DNF      
C course Winner Saltbush          
Course Team No. Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
C2 SB-C1 Ward Alison ###### 01:00:15 00:37:15 37min, 15s 01:31:22
C3 SB-C1 Ward Alison ###### 01:27:38 00:27:23 27min, 23s  
C1 SB-C1 Ward Alison ###### 01:54:22 00:26:44 26min, 44s 91min, 22s
Course Team No. Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
C3 SB-C2 Munday Zali ###### 01:05:48 00:42:48 42min, 48s 02:56:13
C1 SB-C2 Bilney Karen ###### 02:03:10 01:03:10 63min, 10s  
C2 SB-C2 Hall Leonie ###### 03:10:15 01:10:15 70min, 15s 176min, 13s
Course Team No. Surname First Name Start Time Finish Time Time Elapsed Final minutes Team Time
C1 LI-C1 Sergejevs Kathy ###### 01:53:50 01:30:50 90min, 50s 03:09:42
C2 LI-C1 Lawson Jenny ###### 01:55:42 00:55:42 55min, 42s  
C3 LI-C1 McAvaney Peg ###### 02:38:52 00:43:10 43min, 10s 189min, 42s