The Broccoli Hills, 11 June 07, Li Tue 12/06/2007 7:57 PM
Results created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Club                    Time 



M-14A  (1)                2.9 km   0 C               

    1 Hazell Luke                TT S                   43:32 



M-16A  (2)                4.5 km   0 C               

    1 Diment Ben                 TT S                   50:46 
    2 Dose Riordon               TT S                   63:26 



M17-20A  (5)              5.3 km   0 C               

    1 Merchant Brett             TJ S                   53:45 
    2 Dose Tom                   TT S                   60:38 
    3 Diment Thomas              TT S                   69:25 
    4 Mogridge Andrew            TT S                   81:34 

      Colwell Kris               OH S                     dns 



M21A  (5)                 6.2 km   0 C               

    1 Uppill Simon               OH S                   33:38 
    2 Hallett Lachlan            YA S                   44:13 
    3 Nieuwenhoven John          TT S                   47:34 
    4 Hillyard Tyson             TJ S                   59:23 
    5 Slattery Andrew            TT S                   70:03 



M21AS  (3)                4.5 km   0 C               

    1 Klau Tim                   LI S                   52:43 
    2 Smith Darrin               OH S                   63:16 
    3 Davill Chris               TJ S                   67:59 



MOpenB  (4)               2.9 km   0 C               

    1 Hazell Henry               TT S                   36:31 
    2 Starke Peter               LI S                   45:59 
    3 Maddison Aaron             OH S                   55:04 
    4 Nottle Trevor              SB S                   56:36 



M35A  (4)                 5.3 km   0 C               

    1 Dose Stephen               TT S                   45:27 
    2 Dickie Leigh               TT S                   50:32 
    3 Afnan Ruhi                 YA S                   53:22 
    4 Dickie Andrew              LI S                   75:36 



M45A  (10)                5.3 km   0 C               

    1 Lithgow James              None S                 45:53 
    2 Scott Andre                TT S                   54:52 
    3 Colwell Craig              OH S                   58:32 
    4 Velaitis Gerry             YA S                   62:54 
    5 Merchant Lee               TJ S                   64:09 
    6 McConnell Graham           LI S                   66:34 
    7 Hazell Phil                TT S                   70:08 
    8 Burt Michael               None S                 71:30 
    9 Diment Trevor              TT S                   76:58 

      Bowman Michael             OH S                     dnf 



M45-54AS  (2)             3.9 km   0 C               

    1 Fulton Darryl              SB S                   63:37 
    2 Starke Peter               LI S                   79:06 



M55A  (12)                4.5 km   0 C               

    1 Sheridan Peter             LI S                   46:23 
    2 White Anthony              OH S                   54:02 
    3 Ashton Brian               LI S                   56:25 
    4 Hoopmann Paul              TJ S                   58:34 
    5 Leuenberger Heinz          OH S                   59:49 
    6 Davill Phil                TJ S                   67:07 
    7 McAvaney Lyle              LI S                   81:14 
    8 Tonkin Graeme              LI S                   83:21 
    9 Round Mike                 TT S                   91:01 

      Uppill Adrian              OH S                      mp 
      Radford Tony               TT S                      mp 
      Smith Robert               TT S                     dnf 



M55+AS  (6)               2.5 km   0 C               

    1 Sankauskas Al              OH S                   26:35 
    2 Dodd Colin                 OH S                   38:43 
    3 Brockhurst John            SB S                   45:12 
    4 Walter David               LI S                   58:18 
    5 Patterson John             SB S                   61:54 
    6 Hillyard Rob               TJ S                   75:28 



M65A  (6)                 3.9 km   0 C               

    1 Kreminski Peter            WA S                   58:46 
    2 Tomas Frank                WA S                   69:39 
    3 Vigar Kevin                LI S                   82:34 
    4 Cutten Peter               WA S                   83:35 
    5 Dickie Warren              LI S                  108:34 
    6 Such John                  OH S                  140:28 



M75+A  (1)                2.5 km   0 C               

    1 Larsson Ron                TT S                   34:21 



W-14A  (2)                2.9 km   0 C               

    1 Colwell Talia              OH S                   41:15 
    2 Loye Rachel                OH S                   55:03 



WJuniorB  (1)             2.9 km   0 C               

    1 Wardleworth Madeline       TT S                   40:36 



W17-20A  (2)              4.5 km   0 C               

    1 Hughes Mallory             OH S                   55:48 
    2 Bell Laura                 OH S                   71:47 



W21A  (4)                 5.3 km   0 C               

    1 Casanova Jenny             WA S                   41:54 
    2 Casanova Susanne           WA S                   42:07 
    3 Loye Catherine             OH S                   54:23 
    4 Chamalaun Michelle         OH S                   88:11 



W21AS  (3)                3.9 km   0 C               

    1 Ide Amy                    LI S                   78:15 
    2 Hazell Anna                TT S                   98:41 
    3 Winters Emily              LI S                  134:45 



WOpenB  (6)               2.9 km   0 C               

    1 Starke Lorraine            LI S                   63:37 
    2 Bilney Karen               SB S                   79:21 
    3 Nottle Betty               SB S                   89:39 
    4 Such Carol                 OH S                   93:52 

      Hatcher Rebecca            TJ S                      mp 
      Dose Robyn                 TT S                      mp 



W35A  (2)                 4.5 km   0 C               

    1 Diment Erica               TT S                   93:09 
    2 Moller Kirsten             TT S                   96:46 



W45A  (4)                 4.5 km   0 C               

    1 Uppill Robin               OH S                   51:13 
    2 Rueter Regina              TT S                  123:57 
    3 Colwell Evelyn             OH S                  125:22 

      McConnell Karen            LI S                      mp 



W45-54AS  (5)             2.5 km   0 C               

    1 Sankauskas Zita            OH S                   47:03 
    2 Davill Janet               TJ S                   65:21 
    3 Leuenberger Margrit        OH S                   69:06 
    4 Merchant Sue               TJ S                   72:41 
    5 Sergejevs Kathy            LI S                   90:54 



W55A  (3)                 3.9 km   0 C               

    1 Radford Alison             TT S                   53:13 
    2 McAvaney Peg               LI S                   60:12 
    3 Bourne Jennie              OH S                  116:56 



W55+AS  (3)               2.5 km   0 C               

    1 Sheridan Lana              LI S                   43:23 
    2 Hillyard Jan               TJ S                   62:35 
    3 Loxton Gaynor              SB S                  153:08 



W65A  (2)                 2.5 km   0 C               

    1 Dickie Cath                LI S                   46:52 
    2 Cutten Robyn               WA S                  101:26 



WEasy  (1)                1.9 km   0 C               

    1 Smith Melissa              OH S                   52:59 



RMod  (3)                 2.9 km   0 C               

    1 Tonkin Clee                None S                 66:23 
    2 Glass Patrice              LI S                   67:48 
    3 Davey Scott && Jackson     None S                 78:19 



REasy  (1)                1.9 km   0 C               

    1 Ettridge Wendy             SB S                   58:53 



RHard  (1)                5.3 km   0 C               

    1 Dickie Mark                LI S                   76:43