The Sandmine, 10 June 07, Li Tue 12/06/2007 7:53 PM
Results created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Club                    Time 



M-14A  (1)                3.4 km   11 C              

    1 Hazell Luke                TT S                  101:59 



M-16A  (2)                6.7 km   14 C              

    1 Dose Riordon               TT S                   78:10 
    2 Diment Ben                 TT S                   83:45 



M17-20A  (5)              9.4 km   23 C              

    1 Dose Tom                   TT S                   86:06 
    2 Merchant Brett             TJ S                  108:43 
    3 Diment Thomas              TT S                  111:17 

      Mogridge Andrew            TT S                      mp 
      Colwell Kris               OH S                     dns 



M21A  (7)                 12.3 km   24 C             

    1 Uppill Simon               OH S                   67:04 
    2 Hallett Lachlan            YA S                   73:46 
    3 Nieuwenhoven John          TT S                   85:09 
    4 Casanova Susanna           WA S                   85:11 
    5 Casanova Jenny             WA S                   91:25 
    6 Hillyard Tyson             TJ S                  101:04 
    7 Slattery Andrew            TT S                  151:41 



M21AS  (4)                6.7 km   14 C              

    1 Klau Tim                   LI S                   78:34 
    2 Smith Darrin               OH S                   92:15 
    3 Davill Chris               TJ S                  101:08 
    4 Vigar Kevin                LI S                  131:34 



MOpenB  (4)               3.4 km   11 C              

    1 Maddison Aaaron            OH S                   45:19 
    2 Hazell Henry               TT S                   60:05 
    3 Nottle Trevor              SB S                   64:24 

      Starke Peter               LI S                      mp 



M35A  (5)                 9.4 km   23 C              

    1 Hoopmann Paul              TJ S                   84:50 
    2 Dickie Leigh               TT S                   85:06 
    3 Dose Stephen               TT S                   87:48 
    4 Dickie Andrew              LI S                  100:17 
    5 Afnan Ruhi                 YA S                  103:53 



M45A  (11)                7.3 km   20 C              

    1 Merchant Lee               TJ S                   84:47 
    2 Hazell Phil                TT S                   90:11 
    3 Burt Michael               None S                 93:18 
    4 Diment Trevor              TT S                   95:29 
    5 Medlin Dave                SB S                   97:16 
    6 Scott Andre                TT S                   98:17 
    7 McConnell Graham           LI S                  107:15 
    8 Colwell Craig              OH S                  108:13 
    9 Velaitis Gerry             YA S                  170:51 

      Bowman Michael             OH S                      mp 
      Lithgow James              GO N                      mp 



M45-54AS  (1)  Voided leg 4.9 km   13 C              

    1 Fulton Darryl              SB S                   81:01 



M55A  (12)                5.7 km   14 C              

    1 Uppill Adrian              OH S                   53:23 
    2 Sheridan Peter             LI S                   58:16 
    3 Smith Robert               TT S                   61:44 
    4 Davill Phil                TJ S                   73:17 
    5 White Anthony              OH S                   75:46 
    6 Tonkin Graeme              LI S                   78:36 
    7 Leuenberger Heinz          OH S                   84:13 
    8 Radford Tony               TT S                   90:53 
    9 Ashton Brian               LI S                  103:54 
   10 Ettridge Gary              SB S                  110:03 

      Round Mike                 TT S                      mp 
      McAvaney Lyle              LI S                      mp 



M55+AS  (7)               3.8 km   10 C              

    1 Sankauskas Al              OH S                   73:59 
    2 Dodd Colin                 OH S                   80:35 
    3 Walter David               LI S                   82:37 
    4 Lawson Michael             LI S                   88:44 
    5 Hillyard Rob               TJ S                  159:19 

      Paterson John              SB S                      mp 
      Brockhurst John            SB S                      mp 



M65A  (5)  Voided legs: 1 4.9 km   13 C              

    1 Cutten Peter               WA S                   54:41 
    2 Tomas Frank                WA S                   86:03 
    3 Kreminski Peter            WA S                   99:24 

      Such John                  OH S                      mp 
      Dickie Warren              LI S                      mp 



M75+A  (1)                3.8 km   10 C              

    1 Larsson Ron                TT S                   58:03 



W-14A  (2)                2.5 km   9 C               

    1 Colwell Talia              OH S                   39:35 
    2 Loye Rachel                OH S                   91:41 



W17-20A  (2)              5.7 km   14 C              

    1 Hughes Mallory             OH S                   64:11 
    2 Bell Laura                 OH S                   82:14 



W21A  (1)                 7.3 km   20 C              

    1 Loye Catherine             OH S                  115:37 



W21AS  (3)  Voided legs:  4.9 km   13 C              

    1 Winters Emily              LI S                   88:47 
    2 Ide Amy                    LI S                  127:22 

      Hazell Anna                TT S                      mp 



WOpenB  (7)               2.5 km   9 C               

    1 Bilney Karen               SB S                   36:07 
    2 Dose Robyn                 TT S                   36:33 
    3 Hatcher Rebecca            TJ S                   37:02 
    4 Nottle Betty               SB S                   44:08 
    5 Wardleworth Madeline       TT S                   44:22 
    6 Starke Lorraine            LI S                   47:39 
    7 Such Carol                 OH S                   56:01 



W35A  (3)                 6.7 km   14 C              

    1 Chamalaun Michelle         OH S                  111:46 
    2 Diment Erica               TT S                  116:05 
    3 Moller Kirsten             TT S                  117:38 



W45A  (4)                 5.7 km   14 C              

    1 Uppill Robin               OH S                   63:28 
    2 Rueter Regina              WA S                  114:08 
    3 Colwell Evelyn             OH S                  118:57 
    4 McConnell Karen            LI S                  219:42 



W45-54AS  (5)             3.8 km   10 C              

    1 Sankauskas Zita            OH S                   82:13 
    2 Davill Janet               TJ S                   82:25 
    3 Merchant Sue               TJ S                  102:38 
    4 Sergejevs Kathy            LI S                  114:13 

      Leuenberger Margrit        OH S                      mp 



W55A  (3)  Voided legs: 1 4.9 km   13 C              

    1 McAvaney Peg               LI S                   67:24 
    2 Radford Alison             TT S                   81:17 

      Bourne Jennie              OH S                      mp 



W55+AS  (3)               3.0 km   10 C              

    1 Hillyard Jan               TJ S                   93:56 
    2 Sheridan Lana              LI S                  113:58 

      Loxton Gaynor              SB S                      mp 



W65A  (2)                 3.8 km   10 C              

    1 Dickie Cath                LI S                   72:45 
    2 Cutten Robyn               WA S                   96:01 



MVeryEasy  (1)            2.0 km   14 C              

    1 Nohlmans Cooper            None S                 38:25 



WEasy  (1)                2.4 km   15 C              

    1 Smith Melissa              OH S                   48:28 



RecEasy  (7)              2.4 km   15 C              

    1 Henderson Hayman and       None S                 29:50 
    2 Cunningham/Hayman Luke/Ker None S                 32:36 
    3 Howard Mark/George         None S                 42:37 
    4 Corston/Howard Andrea/Will None S                 42:52 
    5 EttridgeCrook Edwards      LI S                   55:57 

      Afnan Sandra,Dante,Rem     YA S                      mp 
      Keley Marie                LI S                      mp 



RecModerate  (6)          3.4 km   11 C              

    1 Louisa Halliday and Nick T None S                 55:40 
    2 Allen Kathy/Ross           None S                 56:51 
    3 Hall Leonie                SB S                   66:36 
    4 Glass Patrice              LI S                   68:50 
    5 Stockdale Hammond and      None S                 76:56 
    6 Hammond/Arnold BethFraserC None S                 87:30