Wanna - EPC - 18th July 2004
Class Name Club Course Time Psn EPC
  Male          
  Course 6 - 3.34 km          
12-15 Abe Casey SB 6 53.00 1 1
12-15 Riordan Dose TT 6 95.04 2  
12-15 Tom Dose TT 6 DNF    
  Course 3 - 6.18 km          
16-19 Mark Brockhurst SB 3 132.53 1 1
  Course 1 - 8.36 km          
20-34 David Winters Li 1 59.57 1 1
20-34 Stephen Dose TT 1 72.50 2  
20-34 Wes Dose TT 1 92.35 3  
             
35-44 Andrew Dickie Li 1 84.30 1 1
  Course 2 - 7.54 km          
45-49 Craig Colwell OH 2 86.58 1  
45-49 Geoff Mills SB 2 102.53 2 1
45-49 Darryl Fulton SB 2 106.32 3 2
45-49 Paul Harris Li 2 122.44 4 3
45-49 Tom Pointon Li 2 163.02 5 4
45-49 Rob Genahl SB 2 184.22 6 5
  Course 3 - 6.18 km          
50-59 Tim Ashman Li 3 50.16 1 1
50-59 Graeme Tonkin Li 3 53.32 2 2
50-59 Peter Sheridan Li 3 56.50 3 3
50-59 Gary Ettridge Li 3 71.04 3 3
50-59 Graham McConnell Li 3 83.37 4 4
50-59 John Brockhurst Li 3 144.12 5 5
50-59 Brian Hull Li 3 65.30 Unoff  
50-59 Gordon Pope Li 3 DNF    
50-59 Michael Lawson Li 3 DNF    
50-59 Martin Daintith Li 3 DNF    
  Course 4 - 5.19 km          
60+ Warren Dickie Li 4 60.39 1 1
60+ Peter Kreminski Wal 4 61.50 2  
60+ David Walter Li 4 66.31 3 2
60+ Lyle McAvaney Li 4 76.34 4 3
             
  Female          
  Course 3 - 6.18 km          
35-44 Delfeen Fulton SB 3 98.05 1 1
  Course 4 - 5.19 km          
45-49 Karen McConnell Li 4 76.40 1 1
45-49 Leonie Hall SB 4 114.59 2 2
45-49 Karen Bilney SB 4 116.05 3 3
45-49 Evelyn Colwell OH 4 DNF    
  Course 5 - 4.36 km          
40+Sh Jenny Lawson Li 5 103.29 1 1
40+Sh Trish Casey SB 5 DNF    
  Course 4 - 5.19 km          
50-59 Sheryl Winters Li 4 66.14 1 1
50-59 Peg McAvaney Li 4 69.37 2 2
50-59 Sylvia Dansie Li 4 74.02 3 3
50-59 Patrice Glass Li 4 87.57 4 4
50-59 Lana Sheridan Li 4 128.05 5 5
  Course 5 - 4.36 km          
60+ Cathryn Dickie Li 5 68.23 1 1
60+ Lee Russell Li 5 DNF    
Recreational Courses
  Course 1 - 3.5 km    
1 Michael Kreminski 74 14
  Course 2 - 4.1 km    
1 Tim Klau 48 41
2 Di Ancell & Amy Ide 97 33
  Course 3 - 3.3 km    
1 Tony Kingdon 43 30
2 Graham & Meg Coleman 54 00
3 Shelia Kingdon 54 58
4 Jaya Lindsay 58 06
5 Verne & Margaret Lindsay 64 15
6 Porter Family 82 10
  Course 4 - 2.5 km    
1 Ella Stevens & Meg Russell 54 20
2 Matt Porter 60 36
3 Mesecke & Saunders Family 67 07