Katunga - Eyre Peninsula Championships

Women

W11 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 1
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 1.95 Km
Adele Schwenke SB
11
55
13
31
05
96
05
Stacey Glen
11
55
13
31
05
96
05
W12-15 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 2
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 2.8 Km
Perri Carter SB
11
55
12
44
34
49
34
Lauren Schwenke SB
11
50
12
53
28
63
28
W35-44 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 6
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 6.3 Km
Anne-Marie Carter SB
10
55
12
36
37
101
37
Julie Schwenke SB DNF
W45-49 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 5
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 5.7 Km
Patrice Glass LI
10
45
12
02
40
77
40
Lana Sheridan LI
10
35
12
10
57
95
57
Sheryl Winters LI
10
20
12
09
14
109
14
W40+ Short CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 4
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 5.3 Km
Jenny Lawson Li
10
25
11
59
14
94
14
Lee Russell LI
10
50
12
28
19
98
19
Delfeen Fulton SB
11
05
13
01
12
116
12
Debbie Drobnjak SB
11
00
13
01
12
121
12
W50+ CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 4
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 5.3 KM
Peg McAvaney LI
11
15
12
36
18
81
18
Lee Russell LI
10
50
12
28
19
98
19
Chris Abbott LI
10
45
12
23
20
98
20
Irene Lund SB
10
55
12
33
40
98
40
W Novice CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 3
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 3.8 Km
Leonie Hall SB
11
35
13
11
56
96
56
Karen Bilney SB
11
25
13
05
36
100
36
Janet Copp LI
10
25
12
21
42
116
42
Trish Casey SB
12
20
14
17
23
117
23
Shirley Genahl SB
10
50
13
17
23
147
23

Men

M11 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 1
hour min hour min sec min sec 1.95 Km
Michael Schwenke SB
11
45
12
49
15
64
15
Abe Casey SB
12
40
13
29
01
49
01
M12-15 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 3
hour min hour min sec min sec 3.8 Km
Bradley Lawson LI
11
05
11
57
52
52
52
Scott McConnell Li
10
55
11
52
22
57
22
Kane Fulton SB
11
20
12
19
21
59
21
Brendan Schwenke SB
11
40
12
44
02
64
02
Jacob Mills SB
12
00
13
51
09
111
09
M16-19 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 7
hour min hour min sec min sec 6.9 Km
Tristam Lawson LI
10
50
11
52
05
62
05
Brad Medlin SB
11
20
12
27
47
67
47
Ross McConnell LI
11
10
12
39
42
89
42
Kym Pointon LI
10
35
13
07
14
152
14
M20-34 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 9
hour min hour min sec min sec 8.3 Km
Stephen Dose (M21) TT
11
25
12
28
18
63
18
M35-44 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 8
hour min hour min sec min sec 7.3 Km
David Winters LI
11
00
12
8
14
68
14
Geoff Mills SB
11
50
13
11
23
81
23
Andrew Schwenke SB
11
45
13
39
57
114
57
Bruce Rossow SB
11
15
13
34
06
139
06
M45-49 CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 7
hour min hour min sec min sec 6.9 Km
Tim Ashman LI
10
55
11
57
23
62
23
Graham McConnell LI
10
45
11
51
04
66
04
Graeme Tonkin LI
11
00
12
23
43
83
43
Tom Pointon LI
10
40
12
16
46
96
46
M40+ Short CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 4
hour min hour min sec min sec 5.3 Km
Darryl Fulton SB
11
20
12
27
41
67
41
Tony Drobnjak SB
11
10
12
19
00
69
00
Richard Ramsay SB
11
30
12
56
40
86
40
Rob Genahl SB
10
40
12
08
42
88
42
Michael Lawson LI
10
35
12
08
41
93
41
John Paterson SB
11
25
14
04
00
159
00
M50+ CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 5
hour min hour min sec min sec 5.7 Km
Peter Sheridan LI
11
05
12
01
35
56
35
Adrian Watson SB
10
10
11
17
15
67
15
Brian Ashton LI
11
00
12
9
44
69
44
Murray Young SB
10
30
11
42
54
72
54
David Walter LI
10
55
12
23
03
88
03
Andrew Lund SB
10
40
12
18
18
98
18
Kevin Vigar LI
10
50
12
32
45
102
45
John Brockhurst SB
10
15
11
58
23
103
23
Lyle McAvaney LI
11
10
13
00
55
110
55
M Novice CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 3
hour min hour min sec min sec 3.8 Km
Matt Kenny SB
11
00
11
59
30
59
30
Nicolas Pacaut Li
10
45
11
57
20
72
20

Recreation Course

Short   Rec. CLUB START   FINISH   TOTAL Course 2
Name hour min hour min sec min sec 2.8 Km
Neil Russell Li
11
20
12
10
07
50
07
Carter Family SB
11
55
12
44
34
49
34
Wakeling Family SB
12
05
12
58
58
53
58
W. Schmitz + 2 SB
11
30
13
17
29
107
29
Natasha Ramsay SB
12
55
13
50
06
55
06
Gaynor Loxton +1 SB DNF